Huge Indoor Moving Sale--EVERYTHING MUST GO!

moving sale | 2 day sale | starts tomorrow!
Dates
Sat
Oct 24
9am to 5pm
Sun
Oct 25
9am to 5pm
Loading Map...

Terms & Conditions

Cash, Venmo, Zelle
We have a dolly available but bring help for large items
Not responsible for accidents
Logo Unavailable

Privately Listed Sale

This is the first private sale this individual/company has listed.

Description & Details

--3 Piece Heavy Duty Brown Leather Sofa Set with recliners and storage console. Large sofa 90" wide with 2 recliners, Smaller Sofa 80" wide with 2 recliners and middle console, and large single recliner is 42" wide. $1500

--Restoration Hardware Warm Oak Herringbone Dining Table with 8 chairs: 96" L, 40" W, 30" H $1000

--King Sleigh Bed with AmeriSleep Memory Foam Mattress and Box Spring, washable cover, $250

--Round Table with Leaf and 4 chairs 54" diameter, 18" leaf $400

--Two End Tables Black Wood (24" by 24" by 24" $30 each

--TV Console Dark Brown.Black Frame with textured doors 71" wide, 18" deep, 33" tall $200

--Pair of Black Wire Mirrors 24" x 24" each $20 each

--Column Lights $20 each

--Ivory Arhaus Settee $50

--World Map Framed Canvas $50

--Paned Mirrors (white rectangle or black arched) $50

--Gorilla Shelving 4' W by 2' Deep x 6' H $50

--Full Length Framed Mirror 29" x 65" $50

--Hex Patio Table (51" diameter) with 6 chairs $250

--Resin Rattan Patio Lounger Couch with Coffee Table $200

--Loloi Georgie Rugs 8'4" by 11'6" $50 each

--Sturdy Rolling Desk Chair $50

--Ikea Micke Desk (small white 41" wide or larger dark brown 56" wide) $50 each

--Framed Canvas Paris Painting 60" by 40" $30

--Pino Joyful Memories Limited Edition Embellished Framed Giclee (signed) $100

--LG OLED 77C1 TV $900 77"

--Large Dressers (Tall Chest 41"W x 19"Deep x 58" tall and Shorter Dresser 70"W x 19"Deep x 38" Tall

--12 Mikasa Palatial Platinum Place Settings with extra pieces $500

--Brother 8680DN Laser Printer with ink cartridges $200

--Lamps $20 each

--Dishes $1 each

--Pots, pans, cookie sheets, casserole dishes $1 each

--Bedside Tables $25 each

--Bookshelves $10-50 each

--Tori Burch Purse $50

--Keurig Coffee Maker $15

--Silk and Real Plants $10-20 each

--Photography Equipment

--Tools, cleaning supplies, candles, holiday decor, books, craft suppliesCDs, household items

--Most other items $1

King Sleigh Bed and Bedding $250Georgie Loloi Rug 8'4" x 11'6" $50Recliner Sofa Set 3 Pieces $1500Recliner Sofa Set 3 Pieces $15008 ft Restoration Hardware Dining Table with 10 Chairs $10008 ft Restoration Hardware Dining Table with 10 Chairs $10003 Piece Leather Sofa Recliner Set $1500 (Large Sofa with recliners, Small Sofa with recliners, Rocker Recliner) $1500Round Kitchen Table with 4 Chairs $400Bathroom Storage Shelf $50Wide Dresser $250Tall Chest 41" wide, 19" deep, 58" tall,  $250Dishes $1 eachPaned Arch Mirror $50Hex Patio Table with 6 Chairs $250Paris Giclee Stretch Canvas over Wood Frame 40" by 60" $30Metal Bench $75Storage Chest Soft Drawers 16"W x 11.5"D x 34.5"H $25Ladder Shelf $25Micke Desk 56" Wide $50Micke Desk 41" Wide $50Georgie Loloi Rug 8'4" by 11'6" One small tear, $50Georgie Loloi Rug 8'4" by 11'6" One small tear, $50Decor and Dishes $1 eachFramed Full Length Mirror 29" by 63" $50Fiddle Fig Silk Plant $35Huge World Map Stretch Canvas over Wood Frame 55" by 79" $50Buffet Solid Wood 103" W by 19" Deep by 34" Tall $1000Wire Mirrors 26" by 26" each $20Sturdy Rolling Chair $50LG OLED 77" TV $900LG OLED 77" TV $900Arhaus Settee 40" Wide, 35" Tall, 32" Deep $50Pino Joyful Memories Limited Edition Signed and Numbered, Hand Embellished, Framed $1000TV Console, Beautiful Neutral Wood Doors, Shelves Inside 71" W by 18" Deep by 33.5" Tall $200Wood End Tables (Pair) 24" by 24" by 24" $30 eachWall Art $25Live Plant $25Metal Patio Set:  Sofa plus two rockers and coffee table $250Resin Rattan  Sofa and Coffee Table $200Resin Rattan  Sofa and Coffee Table $200Stainless Steel Trash/Recycle Cans $20 eachTori Burch Purse $50Bathroom Storage Tower $50Solid Wood Bedside Tables (Pair) $25 each Ion Pathfinder Outdoor Portable Speaker (wired or Bluetooth Inputs) $25Coffee Table Glass Top 28" by 50" by 17" Tall $200Brother MFC Laser Printer MFC-8680DN with Extra Toner Cartridges $100Gorilla Shelving 2' deep, 6' tall, 4' wide $50Paned Mirror 27" by 59" $50Entry Table Wood and Metal $50Wall Art $10 each

Thank you for using EstateSales.NET. You're the best!