Highland Mountain Shadow MobileHome Park - By Appointment Only

by appointment | 3 day sale | starts tomorrow!
Address
This sale in Highland, CA 92346 is a "By Appointment" sale. Please see sale info below for details.
Dates
Thu
Oct 29
9am to 3pm
Fri
Oct 30
9am to 3pm
Sat
Oct 31
9am to 4pm

Terms & Conditions

CASH/ZELLE SALE

WE DO NOT HAVE ASSISTANCE TO HELP YOU MOVE ANY OF THE LARGE PIECES.

GATHERED HOME ESTATE SALES ARE NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR ACCIDENTS WHILE ON PROPERTY

ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE MESSAGE ME
Gathered Home Estate Sales Logo

Gathered Home Estate Sales

Description & Details

UNFORTUNATELY WE ARE UNABLE TO CONDUCT A REGULAR ESTATE SALE AT THIS LOCATION. HOWEVER WE CAN OFFER THESE ITEMS INDIVIDUALLY BY APPOINTMENT ONLY.

PLEASE MESSAGE ME FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION OR TO SCHEDULE A VIEWING.

SERIOUS BUYERS ONLY, THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST!

*MOBILE HOME HAS BEEN SOLD

Beautiful Wood Dining Table in a Honey Oak finish, 8 chairs and 2 Leafs to expand table size

Matching China Cabinet/Hutch

(3) Piece Coffee Table Set

50" RCA Television, Samsung,

(2) Spanish Revival Table Lamps

Wingback Chair

Ornate Gold Mirror

(4) Piece Candle Sconces

(1) 8 x 10 Rug in

Noritake China Set

Hollywood Regency style (5) Arm Pink Tulip Floor Lamp

Arched Gold Mirror

(3) Leather Seat & Iron Barstools

Kitchen Decor & Miscellaneous Kitchenware

(4) Chair Round Dining Table

Coffee & Side Tables

Red Sectional Sofa

(2) Wayfair Chairs

Electric Fireplace with White Mantel

Assorted Indoor Plant Trees

Assortment of Outdoor Plants, Outdoor Table, BBQ, Cornhole Game

Master Bedroom has King Size Bed, Dresser and

2nd Bedroom has Queen Size Bed, (2) Nightstands, dresser and

(4) Drawer Dresser

Lamps

(2) Milk Crates of Albums

Boxes of Christmas Decor

Assortment of Paintings

Glassware includes Princess House

Red Sofa - No longer available Sale PictureOrnate gold mirror - 65.00, measures Pair of Spanish Revival Lamps $200.00Sale PictureHollywood Regency style pink 5 tulip floor lamp 175.00(3) piece coffee table set.  75.0050" RCA TV 50.00 and 9 drawer dresser 50.00Dogwood Tree Branch Wall Plaque $15.00Vase with artificial plant 25.00Noritake china set 125.00Assorted wall art 5.00 to 20.00Wingback chair 125.00Sale Picture(4) pc set Candle wall sconces 25.00Sale PictureDining Room Table, 8 chairs, 2 center leafs 350.00Sale PictureChina Cabinet 225.00Noritake china set 125.00Barstools 35.00 eachChili dish set 20.00All Chef decor 45.00Wooden lift-top box 45.00Bar Cart 35.00Red sectional sofa 100.00Sale PictureElectric fireplace and mantel 350.002 Teal chairs 65.00 eachCoffee table 20.00Rug 45.00Plant 20.00Plant #2 20.00Chairs 50.00 each, center drop leaf table 45.00Sale PictureSale PictureBedroom Set can be sold individually or set.  New King bed 350.00, dresser 75.00, side tables 25.00 each, lamps 15.00 eachCoat rack 20.00Ethan Allen Bamboo wingback chair 100.00Dresser 75.00Wardrobe chest 75.00End tables 20.00 each, lamps 20.00 eachKing size Bedroom in Excellent condition 350.00Cloudtech King mattress Sale PictureSale PictureQueen size Bedroom Set- bed 125.00Sale PictureDresser 125.00Nightstands 45.00 eachWardrobe chest 75.00Gentleman's Valet Stand 65.00Sale PicturePainting 20.00Painting #2 - 20.00Painting #3 - 35.00Patio table with umbrella and 3 chairs 45.00Wooden ship wheel. $35.00Plants range from 15.00 to 65.00Sale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale Picture2 boxes of albums 25.00Sale Picture4 drawer dresser 65.00Cleaning products 1.00 - 2.00 eachChef Kitchen Decor - All for 65.00Elephant decor 25.00Singer Merrill 2430 Sewing Machine 75.00 Sale Picture(2) Boxes of Christmas Decor $20Assorted bedding in Cal King $25.00 eachHanging wood wine glass holder 25.00

Thank you for using EstateSales.NET. You're the best!