Asian Furniture and Baby Grand

by appointment | 1 day sale | starts tomorrow!
Address
This sale in Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 is a "By Appointment" sale. Please see sale info below for details.
Dates
Sun
Oct 18
9am to 2pm

Terms & Conditions

-Cash Sales Only
shop at your own risk, not responsible for accidents, by coming to an Estate Sale you assume all risks to exposure to Covid - 19
All sales are final!
Merchandise is sold as is where is.
Please make sure to bring your own boxes, bags & paper.
You must be able to take and load your own merchandise purchased. There are no exceptions
Logo Unavailable

Dianna's Estate Liquidation

Company Website
Company Details

Description & Details

Please text or call for appointment .

Cash sales and must pick up at time of purchase Please have someone to help load

The house has sold and the furniture left for staging must be sold

All of the furniture in the house is in excellent shape

Two matching Ethan Allen sofa's

Asian decor - Table and six Chairs , Two accent Chairs , coffee table, two display cabinets , accent tables. wall decor,

Office desk, Loveseat , 3 piece cabinet

Dresser Set Thomasville

Ethan Allen sofa there are two that match $200 each 94" long 38" deep  Like new Gong $100Cabinet $150, lamp $25 and Art $50Weber Piano $500Sale PictureSale PictureCabinet $150 82" tall 42" wide 16" deep Coffee Table $100 42 x 42art $100Asian Cabinet $150 80" tall 33" wide 13" deep Sale PictureSale PictureAsian Screen used as head board screwed into wall $100 side table $65single nightland Thomasville accent Chair $45, Elephant $45accent chair $50art $35 loveseat $50 like new by Stanton Cooper purchased at Scofields Safe $400 super heavy You will need people to load 59" tall 24" wide 20" deep Desk $35 in great shape 68" long 27" deep 29" tall entertainment center $100 88" long 78" tall 27" deep Sale PictureSale PictureSale PictureThomasville dresser $150Sale Picture$45 Thomasville Chest $150 Sale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale Picturechase lounge $100 each bench $75woodard table and four chairs $250weber Genesis $150Sale Picturetable and two chairs $50 in great shape wall art $150table and six $300Sale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PicturePair of chairs $300 Century Chair Company  Hickory N.  CSale Picture

Thank you for using EstateSales.NET. You're the best!