Retired Designer Bramble! Uttermost! Thomasville! NO pets NO smoking

by appointment | 4 day sale | starts tomorrow!
Address
This sale in Marietta, GA 30060 is a "By Appointment" sale. Please see sale info below for details.
Dates
Sun
Oct 18
9am to 4pm
Mon
Oct 19
9am to 4pm
Tue
Oct 20
9am to 4pm
Wed
Oct 21
9am to 4pm

Terms & Conditions

All items sold as is. All sales are final. Any imperfections will be described and shown to potential buyers. We pride ourselves on listing and selling only items of pristine condition and quality. Our clients hire us for our integrity and knowledge of the market. We strive to keep prices competitive and reasonable for resellers and bargain shoppers...we are ones too! We look forward to selling wonderful treasures to you and your family.
Pirozzi House Logo

Pirozzi House

Description & Details

Amazing Items! Appointments made for PICK UPs only. Pick ups do NOT have to be the days sale is listed- (deposits required to hold items for pick ups). All items listed are the ONLY items available. Contact me for video, more pics of each item, pricing…....Happy Shopping!

Antique Hutch $600  77H 19D 48WAntique hutch $600Thomasville Vintage Table Original Leather toppers and two leafs $400Thomasville $400400Uttermost $500 Uttermost Dining High Back set $500Uttermost Dining Set Professional Painted and Recovered Gray Bench, two sides, two arm chairs $400 setBench part of dining set two side dining chairstwo arm dining chairs with setBramble curio cabinet $400Bramble $400Bramble Furniture pink 59H 24D 36W $250Bramble $250Gordon's Tennessee Pie Crust Table perfect condition $250Gordon's pie crust table $250Sale PictureRound dining set Made USA solid wood black brown sides drop 42" $250$250 solid wood round table two chairsround table and two chairs maker Wicker Chaise Lounge Black White Toile $300300Antique rocker painted black $100Outrageous interiors wall sconces candles 24" $100Sale PictureAntique Trunk $300Trunk inside 300$100 ask for more pics and infoLamp $100Lamp Close upCustom made Lazy Susan!!!  SOOOO CUTE! $100Lazy Susan Custom Made $100$50Vintage Pine Wood Full Bed includes mattress box springs $300Sale PictureHutch pics$50Folding Industrial Round used as dining table heavy 74" $200Antique Chair Velvet Carved Wood $200200Weight stuff all for $100Sale PictureBombay Side Chair $5040" Canvas $100set 4 file cabinets (3 lock) $150Maytag Washer and Dryer $400 for both work great with agitator! Maytag washer and dryer work great 100Pine Twin Bed Wood $100Sale PicturehutchSale PictureSale PictureSale Pictureround side table $50 custom skirt50Pine full bed 50Sale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureQueen Mattress Box Springs $200. BeautyrestSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSOLD!!SOLD!!SOLD!!!

Thank you for using EstateSales.NET. You're the best!