Beautiful ONLINE Orland Park Estate Sale!

by appointment | 2 day sale | sale is over
Address
This sale in Orland Park, IL 60467 is a "By Appointment" sale. Please see sale info below for details.
Dates
Fri
Aug 14
9am to 11:45pm
Sat
Aug 15
12am to 7pm

Terms & Conditions

The ONLINE sale begins on Friday, August 14, 9:00 AM and continues thru Saturday, August 15, 7:00 PM. NO APPOINTMENTS NECESSARY! THIS IS STRICTLY AN ONLINE SALE ONLY!
Sorry- No Pre-Sales. ALL pricing is firm.
Pickup of items purchased will be on Monday, August 17, 5:00-6:00PM at the estate sale house.

If you would like to make a purchase for this online sale, please read the instructions below:

1. Please email us at EstateSalesByMagnolia@gmail.com
2. Include a brief description of the Item, Price, Name & Phone Number!
3. PLEASE DO NOT GIVE US ITEM # AS THEY CHANGE EVERY TIME WE MARK AN ITEM SOLD!
4. We will be taking the emails in order of which we receive them. We will be selling items on a first come, first serve basis.
5. We will call you for your credit card information.
6. ​Once CC is processed, we will give you the date, time & address of the pickup.
7. PLEASE BRING MUSCLE TO REMOVE YOUR ITEMS AS WELL AS BOXES/PROTECTIVE WRAP FOR YOUR ITEMS!
8. All Sales Are Final!
Magnolia Estate Sales Logo

Magnolia Estate Sales

Company Website
Company Details

Description & Details

Orland Park ONLINE Estate Sale!

This is estate will be selling beautiful, current furniture & decor!

**You do not need an appointment to purchase from this sale.


If you would like to make a purchase for this online sale, please read the instructions below:

1. Please email us at EstateSalesByMagnolia@gmail.com

2. Include a brief description of the Item, Price, Name & Phone Number!

3. PLEASE DO NOT GIVE US ITEM # AS THEY CHANGE EVERY TIME WE MARK AN ITEM SOLD!

4. We will be taking the emails in order of which we receive them. We will be selling items on a first come, first serve basis.

5. We will call you for your credit card information.

6. ​Once CC is processed, we will give you the date, time & address of the pickup.

7. PLEASE BRING MUSCLE TO REMOVE YOUR ITEMS AS WELL AS BOXES/PROTECTIVE WRAP FOR YOUR ITEMS!

8. All Sales Are Final!


  1. Ballard Furniture - Dining Table & Console Table, Area Rug
  2. Outdoor furniture w/firepit
  3. Outdoor Chairs & Accent table
  4. Weber Charcoal grill with propane starter
  5. Frontgate Metal Console Table
  6. Queen Headboard/mattress
  7. Nightstand
  8. Set of 4 Counter Stools
  9. Lift top coffee table
  10. Bench
  11. End accent tables
  12. Arm Chairs
  13. Area rugs
  14. Lamps
  15. Decor
  16. Art Work
  17. Puzzles
  18. Michael Kors wristlet
  19. Kitchen Accessories
  20. Tote tubs
  21. Costumes & Wigs
  22. Women & Men's Bots & Shoes
  23. Jewelry
  24. Comforter, sheets, blankets, Pillows
  25. Weight Bench
  26. Chandelier / Light fixtures
  27. Many Garage & Garden Items
  28. Large SnowJoe battery operated snow blower
  29. Craftsman tool boxes and chests
  30. Troy-Built Reel Mower
  31. Porter Cable Air Compressor
  32. Air Nail gun
  33. Portland Pressure washer
  34. Shop Vac
  35. Ryobi Electrostatic Sprayer kit
  36. Wet Tile Saw
  37. Mitre Saw Stand
  38. Husky digital inflator
  39. Cubs Flags & Pennant
  40. Sliding Compound Meter
  41. Ceiling Fans
  42. Circular Saw


Sale Picture4 piece Outdoor patio set, 2 sofa's, 2 chairs,   was $325, NOW $225fire pit,  was $195,  NOW $140Frontgate metal console, 47"W x 14"D x 34"H,  was $148, NOW $99Weber Charcoal Performer grill with propane lighter, grilling tools included,  was $295, Now $195Additional view of inside of grill ~Ballard Design "Messina"Zinc Top Dining Table and 8 chairs, 92"L x 42"D x 30"H,  was $1199, NOW $850Additional view of legs of Ballard Design Dining Table ~Additional view of dining chair~Additional view of Zinc Table Top ~Sale PictureClean & pristine Grey/Blue area rug, 5'3" x 7'4",  was $58, NOW $45Additional view of pattern for area rug ~Set of Counter height Barstools,  was $350, NOW $285Premium Quality Coffee Roasted stool, 2 available, 14" x 14" x 14", was $25 each, NOW $18 eachBench with Blue & Cream fabric, 54"L x 18"D x 21"H,  was $115,  NOW $88Additional view of bench fabric ~Michael Kors wallet wristlet, 2 zipper compartments, was $45, NOW $35Chris's Stuff Cork wallet,  was $20, NOW $12GoBiger sunglasses,  was $10, NOW $6Area rug, 5’ x 7’,  was $40, NOW $30Blue and cream paisley style chair, was $40, NOW $30Rabbits painted on board picture, 24” x 12”,  was $35, NOW $25Lovely blue and cream arm chair, 28”W x 27”D x 31”H,  was $150, NOW $115Blue wooden arm chair, 26”W x 27”D x 31” H, was $150, NOW $115Blue jewelry cabinet, 16.5”W x 12”D x 39”H,  was $85, NOW $60Additional view of jewelry cabinet~Queen Beautyrest Silver Hybrid memory foam mattress, was $395, NOW $265Sale PictureBlack with gold handles nightstand, 20”W x 16”D x 24”H,  was $99, NOW $85Ballard Design BW Ripley console table,  33.75”H x 60”W x 18”D,  was $325, NOW $250Additional view of console top~Additional closeup view of top of console table~Sale PictureTable lamp- green gray base, 21”H, was $20, NOW $15Ballard Design Natural Seagrass area rug, 14 x 10,  was $275, NOW $185Industrial adjustable accent table, copper color, 22” x 26” H,  was $135, NOW $99Green divided pottery dish, 13” x 6.5”, was $14, NOW $10.  Green fish’s scale vase, 6.5”H, was $14, NOW $10Floral glass vase, 13”H,  was $48, NOW $343 tier copper tray, 20”H,  was $24, NOW $18Set of 12, Antique late 1800’s bisque porcelain, circus cake toppers, Germany, Was $75, NOW $48Gas Monkey And the pink llama gallery, $1 each.  Green bottle insulator, $4Inflatable beach ball, 2 available, was $2 each, NOW $1 each.  2 plastic toy sharks, $1 eachShot glasses, Blue bird, Leather Mexico, Tall Puebla, Small Puebla,  was $2 each, NOW $1 eachShot Glasses - New Orleans, Montenegro, Be Jazzin, Key West, bourbon street, was $2 each, NOW $1 eachSet of 7 Blue balloon weights,  was $7, NOW $4Heart glass dish, 10" x 5",  was $6, NOW $4William Sonoma Marisol mugs, serving bowls (2), pitcher, was  $30, NOW $20.  Olive plate, was $5, NOW $3Rae Dunn Bumblebee Bath Set (5),  was $40, NOW $30Corks,  was $4, NOW $2Brass Valve handle bottle stopper,  was $4, NOW $3. Leg Lamp Bottle Opener,  was $6, NOW $4White Can opener,  was $3, NOW $2..(Large can opener SOLD)Set of white 18 dinner plates,   was $30., NOW $20  Set of 15 white salad plates,  was $18, NOW $12Ceramic chicken, 8"H x 6"W,  was $12, NOW $9Set of 3 painted pictures, red cat, silver fish, golden bee, 4" x 4",  was $20, NOW $14"By The Sea", Blue 4-part divided serving bowl, Trish Richman design, was $10, NOW $7Wire rectangle basket. 12" x 8" x 5",  was $5, NOW $4Bella Cucina 3 pot slow cooker,  was $58, NOW $45Cusinart 4 cup coffee maker w/filters, was $22, NOW $16Kalalou Ceramic planter w/ colorful bubbles, was $24, NOW $16TP-Link Wi-Fi Range Extender, was $14, NOW $9Set of 4 heavy duty round cake pans,  was $10, NOW $6Tea light candles,  was $4, NOW $2Large 13 x 9" white ceramic baker with lid & stand,  was $18, NOW $12White double porcelain baker w/stand & lids, 2 sets available,  was $17, NOW $12White double porcelain baker (no stand),  was $13, NOW $9Rubbermaid Actionpacker Lockable Storage box, 24 gallon(retail $124), was $48, NOW $35Grey storage tub,  was $10, NOW $6Blue Sterlite tub,  2 available, was $8, NOW $5Rubbermaid light blue storage tub,  was $6, NOW $4Ravensburg Land of the Peacock puzzle, was $15, NOW $9(Floral Rainbow puzzle/SOLD); Lazy days "Over The Bridge" puzzle,  was $6 each, NOW $4 each(Hummingbird Garden puzzle/SOLD);  Lazy Days Lakeside Memories puzzle, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachCornucopia, was $12, NOW $8Straw panama hat,  was $8, NOW $6Feather in the cap hat and glitter hat,  was $5 each, NOW $4 eachEaster Eggs on a stick,  was $5, NOW $4Mexican paper mache Calavera dog, was $10, NOW $6Pumpkin votive, was $3, NOW $2.  Makeup Palette,  was $3, NOW $2Large umbrella's, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachMr & Mrs Reindeer, Approx 10"-12"H,  was $14, NOW $10Holiday pig pic, 15" x 15",  was $14, NOW $10HO HO HO Basket, was $6, NOW $4.  Christmas tree,  was $5, NOW $4.  Reindeer bottle sweater, was $4, NOW $3White Reindeer,  was $6, NOW $4.  Dear Santa Pillow,  was $10, NOW $8Set of 3 Ribbons,  was $6, NOW $4Stuffies - Moose, Bear, Hello Kitty,  was $4 each, NOW $3 eachStuffies - Mouse, Reindeer, Snowman,  was $4 each, NOW $3 each(New Orleans sign,  was $8, NOW $5/SOLD).  Key West sign,  was $6, NOW $4Red Metal bird, was $5, NOW $4.  Blue metal pig, 10" x11", was $12, NOW $8Metal fish wind chime, 18"L,  was $14, NOW $10Artisan metal chicken, 14"L x 9"H,  was $20, NOW $12Boats on the shore framed photo, Dune framed photo(Macatowa, Michigan), 15" x 12",  was $20 each, NOW $14 each"Join The Dodge Rebellion " prints,  See next photos for pricing>1966 Dodge Coronet 500 SE magazine print advertisement, framed, 15" x 18",  was $20, NOW $151966 Dodge Monaco 500 hardtop coupe magazine print advertisement, framed, 15" x 18",  was $20, NOW $151966 Dodge Dart GT Convertible magazine print advertisement, framed, 15" x 18",  was $20, NOW $15Chair and house prints, See pricing on the following pics >Watrcolor-style depiction of 3 colorful lawn chairs, signed R. Broussard, 9" x 9", was $24, NOW $16Watercolor-style depiction of Weathered metal chairs against yellow wall signed R. Broussard, 9" x 9", was $24, NOW $16Art print of vibrant floral window box, signed R. Broussard, 9" x 9", was $24, NOW $16(NEW - Two 9" x 11" black frame/white matting, was $10 each, NOW $6 each/SOLD)  NEW - Two 6" x 8" black frames, was $7 each, NOW $5 eachBronze statue holding a fish from Fontaine des Mers, Grinning cat,9.5" x 11.5",  was $15 each, NOW $10 eachGrape and Le Temps des Cerises storage boxes, 11.5" x 8" x 4.5"H,  was $3 each, NOW $2 eachHydrangea storage box, 15" x 10" x 6"H,  was $4, NOW $3Christina's World Pete The Cat, Watercolor on paper, by James Dean, Limited Edition 6/99, 26" x 23.5",  was $195, NOW $125Sale PictureSale PictureTartan green plaid throw,  was $6, NOW $4Sale PictureSale Picture(Hot Dog pic, was $9, NOW $6/SOLD).  Fiat Black white pic,  was $9, NOW $6Sale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureSale PictureShort-term radon test,  was $10, NOW $6USB Flash Drives - ones in packages only for sale,  was $10 each, NOW $6 eachPurple American Lock, was $7, NOW $4Master Lock, 2 available,  was $8 each, NOW $5 eachKasa Smart Wi-Fi Outdoor plug, 1 available,  was $10 each, NOW $6 Bag Sealer & Cutter,  was $6, NOW $4Kasa SMart WiFi plug 2 pack, was $12, NOW $8Staples, was $3 each, NOW $2 eachHamster keychain, 2 available, was $4  each, NOW $3 eachPanasonic Luminex Digital Camera, was $65, NOW $40USB Cables, 2 available,  was $5 each, NOW $4 eachPack of 20 Respirators N95, was $12, NOW $83M Aura 9205 Respirators,  was $7, NOW $53M Aura 9205 Respirators, was $15, NOW $9Extension cords,  was $3 each, NOW $2 eachDirt Devil Vacuum,  was $18,, NOW $12Costume/Black Cape, was $6, NOW $4Costume, was $10, NOW $5Adult Lion Costume,  was $17, NOW $10Costume - 80's Punk Accessories,  was $12, NOW $7Framed poster of black Fiat 500 in Italian alleyway, 20" x 26",  was $20, NOW $12Framed poster of Dark Blue Fiat 500 on cobblestone street,  was $20, NOW $12Hunter Red Boots, Size 7,  was $30, NOW $16Cole Haan black leather boots, size 7.5,  was $20, NOW $12Grey women's slippers, Size 8,  was $7, NOW $5Black formal men's shoes, Size 9.5"W.  was $15, NOW $10Men's wingtip oxfords, 10M,  was $20, NOW $10Black tie up men's shoes,  10M, was  $20, NOW $10Men's Bostonian black shoes, Size 10  was $20, NOW $10Men's Skechers brown suede boots, Size 10,  was $14, NOW $8Men's Mossimo sandals, size 9.5, was $9, NOW $6Costume, Blue formal dress,(+ long blue gloves) was $20, NOW $14Long blue gloves purchase with dress ~Masquerade masks,  was $5 each, NOW $4 eachMasquerade masks,  was $5 each, NOW $4 eachCostume, Blue Men's jacket (+ gloves, ascot and handkerchief), was $20, NOW $14jacket costume - Gloves, ascot and handkerchiefPants,  was $12, NOW $7Costume boots, was $14, NOW $9Red wig,  was $10, NOW $7Men's ponytail wig,  was $10, NOW $7Blonde updo wig,  was $10, NOW $7Blonds wig,  was $10, NOW $7Black crow pic, 11" x 9",  was $15, NOW $10"Foul Weather Friends" - acrylic oil painting, by David Scott Meier, 18.5" x 15",  was $85, NOW $48Sale PictureSilver necklace, gold cross, Wisconsin Badger necklace,  was $10 each, NOW $6 each. Brighton necklace,  was $15, NOW $10Crystal contemporary pendant necklace, $12, Antique gold foil glass bead necklace & earrings set,  $40. Long gold necklace and silver heart necklace,  was $12 each, NOW $8 each. Silver mesh bib necklace, was $12, NOW $8Long silver beaded necklace, pearl necklaces (2 available), blue pendant necklace, was $12 each, NOW $8 eachEarrings,  was $8 each, NOW $6 eachHairclips, $3 each.  Yellow, black & metal bracelets,  $6 each.  Hoop earrings $10.  Pins, $10 each.  Silver star bracelet, $10.  Charm bracelets and silver with blue stone bracelet -see next pics> Sterling Silver bracelet with Larimar blue gemstones, was $50, NOW $38Sterling vintage charm bracelet with charms, was $165, NOW $115Gold plate vintage charm bracelet, was $30, NOW $161970's Bradley Mickey Mouse pocket watch,  was $75, NOW $48Vintage Westclox pocket watch without crystal face,  was $30, NOW $18Barbershop pic, 16" x  13",  was $12, NOW $8Washington's Headquarters State Historic Site in New York, 12.5 x 10.5",  was $12, NOW $8North street houses, 12.5"" x 10.5", was $12, NOW $8Lion Fountain-hologram, 13" x 13",   was $15, NOW $10Colorful truck(Santa Fe), 17" x 13",  was $15, NOW $10Framed photo of Sloppy Joe's Bar, Key West, Florida, 13" x 13",  was $15, NOW $10Twilight sky by James Allen French, 18" x 15", was $24, NOW $17Queen blue & white striped comforter,  was $29, NOW $19Queen mattress cover,  was $7, NOW $5Set of queen white sheets,  was $18, NOW $12Blue blankets, 2 available,  was $14 each, NOW $9 eachPair of white pillow shams,  was $24, NOW $15Pair of euro decorative pillows,  was $30, NOW $20Pillows, 4 available,  was $10 each, NOW $6 each4 Colorful square paintings, 6" x 6", was $8 each, NOW $6 eachColorful Square Painting, 6" x 6", was $8, NOW $6Fish art, by Diane Laurence, 13" x 11",  was $20, NOW $14Pineapple painting, 10" x 10",  was $18, NOW $12Painted Lobsters, 10" x 8",  was $15, NOW $10Donkey on boat photograph, 7" x 9",  was $18, NOW $14Painted fish on tin, 13" x9",  was $20, NOW $14Hemingway House painting, Key West,  8" x 6",  was $18, NOW $12Green and blue house painting, 6" x 6",  was $14, NOW $10White and black fish bones on wood, 20" x 3.5",  was $16, NOW $10"Hurricane Georges", Key West,  17" x 21",  was $30, NOW $18Dog Beach #1(red dog) & Dog Beach #2 (purple dog), 16" x 12",  was $30, NOW $20Dog Beach #3 (Black dog), 16" x 12",  was $30, NOW $20Weight Bench,  was $25, NOW $18Slo-Mo Ball - therapy and activity ball,  was $5, NOW $3Nickel Chandelier,  was $40, NOW $30Touchless Trash can,  was $45, NOW $34Shepard's Hooks, 5 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachGarden hose, was $6, NOW $4Small metal bush rake,  was $6, NOW $4.  Large Metal bow rake, was $14, NOW $9Shovels,  was $12, NOW $8 (Flat shovel SOLD)Heavy duty lawn aerator, was $20, NOW $15.  (Telescoping Water wand, $8/SOLD)Car Mats,  was $20, NOW $10Troy-bilt 16" reel mower, was $40, NOW $28Porter-Cable air compressor, was $95, NOW $68Porter-Cable Finish Nailer,  was $95, NOW $58Craftsman rolling tool chest, was $395, NOW $295Fiat Abarth 500 model car, was $30, NOW $171952 Citroen 2CV Custom by Maistro,  was $24, NOW $15Hammer on right, available,  was $10, NOW $7Xmas stems, pine cones and birch wood bundle,  was $15, NOW $10Ceramic Herb signs,  was $6, NOW $4Black plastic spring clamps, was $5, NOW $4Landscape pins,  was $4, NOW $3.  Metal zip ties, was $5, NOW $4Rust-oleum Black & gray paint primers,  was $3 each, NOW $2 eachFungicide, was $6, NOW $4  Spectracide wasp & Hornet spray,  was $4, NOW $3Bar & Chain oil.  was $4, NOW $3Squirrel-resistant caged green feeder, 1 available,  was $20 , NOW $14Yellow and blue terra cotta planters  was $6 each, NOW $4 eachChameleon hose end sprayer,  was $7, NOW $5Lawn squirrel, was $12, NOW $8.  Light blue planter,  was $12, NOW $8.  Rabbit,  was $15, NOW $10Concrete Rooster planter,  was $30, NOW $20, Concrete Deputy Dawg,  was $45, NOW $35Set of 3 rustic terra cotta planters,  was $24, NOW $16Buckets,  was $3 each,, NOW $2 eachLowes bucket, was $3 , NOW $2 (Tarps - 1 small, was $5, NOW $3/SOLD).  Large Tarps,3 available, was $7 each, NOW $5 eachWall hooks - Brown w/6 hooks,  was $10 each, NOW $7 each.  (White w/ 4 hooks,  was $8, NOW $5/SOLD).  Door knocker,  was $7, NOW $5Nickel towel ring,  was $8, NOW $6Brushed nickel 3 light bathroom vanity light, 2 available,  was $25 each, NOW $20 eachSIngle brushed nickel wall sconce,  was $12 each, NOW $9 eachLawn flag holder, $6, Lawn fish garden stake, $5, Plant support stake,  4Fiskars Hedge shears,  was $18, NOW $142 orange 16" stakes,  $5.  Fiskars Single bit splitting hatchet,  $14. Red spiral mixer,  $4Garden tools,  was $2 each, NOW $1 eachGarden hand trowels, 2 available,  was $3 each, NOW $2 each. Silicone bottle brush, $3Knife,  $4. Softgrip folding saw, was $7, NOW $5.  Saw,  was $7, NOW $5Cordless Chemical sprayer,  was $24, NOW $16Chaplin pump yard sprayer, was $12, NOW $9Golden Barrel Backstrap Molasses, was $15, NOW $9Sppectracide Weed & Grass Killer( 1/2 filled), $5.  Simple Lawn Care (1/2 filled),  was $12,  NOW $84X Surfactant  Spray Pattern Indicator, was $25, NOW $15.  Tengard termitcide and insecticide,  was $28, NOW $18.  Turf Herbicide (1/4 filled)  was $5, NOW $3Spectracide white bottle (1/4 filled),  was $5, NOW $4.  (Spectricide brown bottle (1/2/ filled),  was $9/SOLD)Fluid Film rust & correction protection,  was $6, NOW $4   CRC Heavy duty silicone,  was $7, NOW $5Blaster Silicone,  was $4, NOW $3Preen Weed preventer, was $10, NOW $7.  Miracle Gro Shake 'n Feed, (1/4 filled), $33 fish nets $4.  Sedge Hammer Turf Herbicide,  was $10, NOW $6Rubbermaid Commercial Mop bucket/wringer side press, w/mop  was $40, NOW $30Tap & Die Set, was $20, NOW $14.  Ball Peen Hammers, 3 available,  was $5 each, NOW $3 eachWatering Can,  was $4, NOW $3Lenox hacksaw, was $14, NOW $10.    Murray saw & mitre box, $14, NOW $10Clorox disinfectant cleaner, was $20, NOW $142 heavy duty standard traffic cones, was $14, NOW $10Ryobi 7" wet tile saw,  was $65, NOW $50Ryobi Universal Mitre Stand QuickStand, was $50, NOW $38Sale PicturePeak Asian Vehicles antifreeze + coolant,  was $10, NOW $7.  Armorall leather wipes, was $3, NOW $2Zep High traffic carpet cleaner,  was $4, NOW $3.  No Touch tire care,  was $4, NOW $3Quik Detailer was $4, NOW $3.  Tire cleaner, was $4, NOW $3Blue oil funnel, was $3, NOW $2.  Black oil funnel, was $3, NOW $2Safety earmuffs, 1 available,  was $8, NOW $5Orange extension cord and cord wheel,  was $9, NOW $7Furniture dolly, 1 available, was $20, NOW $14Wire bundle, 14 gauge solid copper wire,  was $48, NOW $28Conduit Bender,  was $28, NOW $18Husky 12 volt home & auto inflator, was $20, NOW $14Indoor/Outdoor outlet wall adapter,  $2Blaackhawks Stanley Cup pennant,  was $6, NOW $4. ( Cubs pennant, was $6, NOW $4/SOLD)Cubs car flag,  was $4, NOW $3.  Cubs large pole flag,  was $14, NOW $10Portable saw horses, was $20, NOW $15Tree pruner, was $60, NOW $40Steel wire rope safety cable,  was $6, NOW $4Ryobi 10" sliding compound mitre saw,  was $135, NOW $99Sale PictureCarbide saw blade, was $15, NOW $10Superior hand pump, was $20, NOW $12Toilet Auger,  was $20, NOW $12White and polished nickel ceiling fan #1,  was $30, NOW $20White and polished nickel ceiling fan #2,  was $30, NOW $20Black & Yellow storage tub,  was $10, NOW $7Wagner heat gun,  was $16, NOW $10Flexible duct,  was $10, NOW $7Paint scraper,  $4, Wire scratch brush,  $4.  Coping saw, was $14, NOW $8Bx Nails and sinkers,  was $10, NOW $6Steel floor trowel, was $4, NOW $3.  Stanley  mini-pull saw, was $9, NOW $630' measuring tape,  was $6, NOW $4.  Long tape measure, was $12, NOW $7Craftsman circular saw,  was $50, NOW $35Pry bars, 4 available,  was $ 6 each, NOW $4 eachRed & blue clamps,  was $4 each, NOW $3 each.  Strap wrenches (2), was  $4, NOW $3.  2 Metal clamps,  Was $4, NOW $3Stanley staple gun + staples,  was $9, NOW $6Folding lever tool,  $3. Hand riveter, $4. Cross wrench,  $3. POP rivetool,  $5Set of 4 miniature brushes,  $3Clamps,  was $5, NOW $3Chisel set (3),  was $6, NOW $5.  3 piece wood chisel set, was $6, NOW $5.  Needle file set, was $6, NOW $5.  Single Drill bit,  $2.  Set of 5 Masonary drill bits,  was $3, NOW $2.  Fishing line,  was $4, NOW $3.  Contour Gauge Tool,  was $6, NOW $5Large metal clamp,  was $14, NOW $8Sabre saw,  was $17, NOW $9Metal plumb bob spool of nylon mason's line,  was $6, NOW $4NOW $8Weatherproof pigtail lamp holders, was $6, NOW $4Wood screws,  was $4, NOW $3Wall anchors,  was $5, NOW $4Washers,  $1Machine screws,  was $5, NOW $4Pan head phillip screws,  was $3, NOW $2Brackets,  was $4, NOW $3Toggle bolts,  was $6, NOW $4Screw eyes,  was $3, NOW $2Metal stud crimper, was $9, NOW $6Sheet metal screws,  was $4, NOW $3Panel Toter drywall hook,  2 available,  was $8 each, NOW $5 eachSqueegee head, was  $4, NOW $3, 2 New cans of Valspar paint and primer, eggshell, Sand Beach color, was $30 each, NOW $20 eachSale PictureLarge Bag of Beads,  was $8, NOW $6Play nice or go home alligator, 15"L,  was $12, NOW $8Vtg Pier 1, Set of 3 deer on stands, 12"H, 12"H, 9.5", was $18, NOW $14Green extension cord  was $5, NOW $4.  White extension cord  $5, NOW $4Scotts Turf Spreader,  was $28, NOW $18Lodge cast iron pan, 1 available, 6.5”,  was $10, NOW $7Sale PictureMan sitting on bench, was $14, Now $10.  Woman in the street, was $14, NOW $10man w/ burro, $14, Now $10(Chuck Pinson's Winter Oasis puzzle/SOLD); Ceaco Antique Shop puzzle,  was $6 each, NOW $4 eachSpringbok "Vineyard Retreat" puzzle,  was $7, NOW $4Original World's Fair souvenir postcard booklet with Chicago Surface Lines transit transfer tickets, was $23, NOW $15Additional view of World's fair souvenir postcards ~Grand Teton National Park puzzle, was $12, NOW $7Wooden Lift Top Coffee Table, 45"L x 23"D x 16.5"H,  was $195, NOW $160Additional view of lift top coffee table ~Cat watercolor, 17” x 13.5”,  was $20, NOW $14Samsung 55" Crystal UHD Smart TV, AU 8000 series,   was $195, NOW $135Glass Beverage dispenser,  was $20, NOW $14Tin can man, 17"H,  was $20, NOW $12Croquet mallet dog, 10"L x 10"H, was $20, NOW $14Coca-Cola thermometer, was $8, NOW $6.  (Antique 1922  Coca-Cola Advertising tray, $50/ SOLD)Little Giant 17 ft telescoping ladder,  was $95, NOW $80Ryobi cordless electrostatic sprayer kit, was $25, NOW $17Faucet protectors,  was $4 each, NOW $3 eachWhite storage box, 11.5" x 9" x 6"H,  was $4, NOW $3Heart & Floral storage boxes, 11.5" x 8" x 4.5"H,  was  $3 each, NOW $2 eachWhite laundry basket,  was $5, NOW $4Shop-Vac was $30, NOW $24Cuisinart 12 cup programmable coffee maker, was $28, NOW $18Vintage pink rose light weight blanket,  was $8, NOW $6Pair of Pottery Barn Hammered Glass Pumpkin Cloches, 14"x 9", 11" x 8",  was $35, NOW $24Set of 4 Marshall Field's glass holiday plate, 8"D,  was $10, NOW $63 piece Metal outdoor table & chairs, was $78, NOW $50SnoJoe snowblower w/ 4 battery chargers,  was $495, NOW $395Additional view of snoblower chargers & batteries (purchase with snoblower)~Sale PictureHeavy duty Metal shelf unit, 72"H x 77"W x 24"D,  $85Springbok Tin of Treats puzzle, $15The Simpsons Clue game,  $848" drywall T-square,  $7Ultra HD Seville Classics Workbench, 4' x 24"D,  $125Halloween wind flags,  $5 eachBose Wave Music System CD Player, AM/FM Radio - Titanium Silver w/remote,  $145 Woman & Man dancing photo, 15" x 12",  $15Craftsman tool box,  $38Parisian Photographed Scenes - Seine near the Louvre, Boucherie de Varenne, 9.5" x 11.5",  $15 eachParisian Street photo, Bridge river photo, 9.5" x 11.5",  $15 eachSilver metal lamp, 21"H, 2 available,  $20 eachStainless Kleenex cover,  $6Wire Shelving unit,  $20Blue queen size headboard, $135Black frame with black matting, 12" x 15",  $11Blue bank bag from First National Bank in Chicago Heights,  $7Roku, $30Wooden hangers,  $6White paten leather boots,  Size 8,  $14Portland Pressure washer, $35High-pressure hose trigger spray gun,  $14Push broom,  $12Long handle Squeegee,  $12 Set of 4 Lenox Pilsner glasses, $20 Chirpy Top wine pourer, 2 available,  $12 eachHurricane glass lamp, 2 available, 34” H, $32 eachBullwinkle clock,  $20Woven grey basket, 11" x 11",  $5Craftsman adjustable stool, $28Allspice bird, 9"H,  $16Silver tomato cage, 3 available,  $5 each.  Red tomato cage, 2 available, $5 eachDecorative Garden fence/trellis, 6 available,  $6 eachSmall trellis/fencing, 6 available,  $4 each

Thank you for using EstateSales.NET. You're the best!