HUGE & FABULOUS ONLINE ESTATE SALE IN PALOS HEIGHTS! Final Day - Final Reductions!

by appointment | 3 day sale | sale is over
Address
This sale in Palos Heights, IL 60463 is a "By Appointment" sale. Please see sale info below for details.
Dates
Thu
Aug 27
9am to 11pm
Fri
Aug 28
12am to 11:45pm
Sat
Aug 29
12am to 7pm

Terms & Conditions

**NO APPOINTMENTS NECESSARY! THIS IS STRICTLY AN ONLINE SALE ONLY!

The ONLINE sale begins on Thursday, August 27, 9:00 AM and continues thru Saturday, August 29, 7:00 PM.
Sorry- No Pre-Sales. ALL pricing is firm.
Pickup of items purchased will be on Sunday, August 30, beginning at 1:30 at the estate sale house.

If you would like to make a purchase for this online sale, please read the instructions below:

1. Please email us at EstateSalesByMagnolia@gmail.com
2. Include a brief description of the Item, Price, Name & Phone Number!
3. PLEASE DO NOT GIVE US ITEM # AS THEY CHANGE EVERY TIME WE MARK AN ITEM SOLD!
4. We will be taking the emails in order of which we receive them. We will be selling items on a first come, first serve basis.
5. We will call you for your credit card information.
6. ​Once CC is processed, we will give you the date, time & address of the pickup.
7. PLEASE BRING MUSCLE TO REMOVE YOUR ITEMS AS WELL AS BOXES/PROTECTIVE WRAP FOR YOUR ITEMS!
8. All Sales Are Final!
Magnolia Estate Sales Logo

Magnolia Estate Sales

Company Website
Company Details

Description & Details

Palos Heights in Oak Hills ONLINE Estate Sale! Many more pics coming!

Furniture/Decor is no older than 2 years old!

This is estate will be selling beautiful, current furniture & decor!

Entire contents of the home will be for sale!

**You do not need an appointment to purchase from this sale.


If you would like to make a purchase for this online sale, please read the instructions below:

1. Please email us at EstateSalesByMagnolia@gmail.com after 9:00 AM on Thursday, Aug 27th.

2. Include a brief description of the Item, Price, Name & Phone Number!

3. PLEASE DO NOT GIVE US ITEM # AS THEY CHANGE EVERY TIME WE MARK AN ITEM SOLD!

4. We will be taking the emails in order of which we receive them. We will be selling items on a first come, first serve basis.

5. We will call you for your credit card information.

6. ​Once CC is processed, we will give you the date, time & address of the pickup.

7. PLEASE BRING MUSCLE TO REMOVE YOUR ITEMS AS WELL AS BOXES/PROTECTIVE WRAP FOR YOUR ITEMS!

8. All Sales Are Final!


  1. Uttermost lamps, stools, wall art
  2. Custom Furniture: arm chairs / Arm chair and ottoman
  3. England Sectional with cuddler
  4. Coffee and end tables
  5. Console tables
  6. Dining room table and chairs
  7. Bar stools
  8. Shelf Units
  9. Cabinets
  10. Bedroom sets- dressers, chest, nightstands, King mattresses
  11. Bedding
  12. Decorative pillows
  13. Outdoor patio set and furniture
  14. Grateful Dead poster
  15. Artwork
  16. Wall Art including Uttermost
  17. Beautiful Decor
  18. Faux plants
  19. Audio equipment
  20. Kitchen accessories / cook books
  21. Seasonal decor
  22. Womens/Mens coats and clothing/ shoes
  23. Boating accessories
  24. Hitches
  25. CD/DVD available at pickup
Sale PictureKirkwood Creme distressed cabinet, 40"W x 15"D x 33.5"H,  was $525,  NOW $390Uttermost Piers gray glaze table lamp, 33"H,  (retail $336),  was $148, NOW $95Title: Dark Fish, 16" x 19",  was $120, NOW $88Pair of Uttermost Alita Square wall art, 21" x 21"(Retails $379),  was $195, NOW $138Table Harp with music, pik & tuner, was $60, NOW $32Brand NEW Uttermost Edie benches, 2 available, 24" x 16"D x 19"H,  was $275 each, NOW $195 eachArmen Living "Saturn" Brown, Swivel bar stools, 30" seat height, 41.5"H x 20"W x 22"D,  was $225 each, NOW $150 eachLazyboy Swivel curved upholstered arm chair, 41" x 36" x 28", was $650,  NOW $415Lazy boy Natalie sofa w/ queen sleeper,  39"H x 86W x 38"D, was $1,100, NOW $825Uttermost Berdine Silver wooden coffee table, 36" x 18",  $575.  Area rug, 8 X 10, was $595, NOW $395Wooden TV Console, 19"D x 63"L x 28"H, was $595, NOW $385FourBro Framed art(2), 18" x18", was $125, NOW $88Sony Ultra HD Blue Ray Player, (Retail $320),  was $135, NOW $78Samsung sound bar and subwoofer,  was $135, NOW $90Uttermost Finnegan round cocktail table, 39"D x 16"H,  was $650, NOW $450Tom Brady & Bill Belichick, Patriots, Commemorative ring display,  was $175, $115Uttermost Fiona ribbed mercury glass table lamp, 24"H (Retail $320),  was $120, NOW $75Hurricane Candle holder, Large and Medium available, 16" x 10" is was $18, NOW $12.   13.5" x 8" is was $14, NOW $10Marble Geometric Piece  6.5" was  $10,  NOW $7.  Faux Binocs  5"  was $10, NOW $6  (Interlocking Ceramic Cube  7"  $10)/SOLDHeavy gold bird, 9" x 10", was $20, NOW $12Live every moment in love  and gratitude, 13" x 13", was $15, NOW $7White & terracotta jug w/handles, 8" x 8", was $24, NOW $15Metal anchor, 9.5"H x 7",  was $18, NOW $12Faux green bobber/buoy, 8"H,  was $15, NOW $9Uttermost framed fish #1, 19" x 16", $75 Uttermost framed fish #2, 19" x 16", $75Uttermost framed fish #3, 19" x 16", $75Faux plant in terracotta plant, approx 10-12", was $12, NOW $8Outdoor rug, was $8, NOW $6Set of 2 wicker chairs with cushions, was $450, NOW $299Patio table - table w/umbrella, 5 chairs,  was $725, NOW $499Round Omega-style cinema table, 36"D x 18"H, was $180, NOW $135Additional view of top of cocktail table ~79"D Safaveigh Round Dream Rug, was $100, NOW $65Vintage slatted bamboo basket, 13" x9" x 8.5", was $20, NOW $12England sectional w/cuddler, "Brantley Collection", 2 years old, back 8', 12' x 39"H, (retails $3500),  was $1895, NOW $1399Faux plush white leopard throw,  was $14, NOW $8Faux white leopard, plush pillow,  was $20, NOW $14Stringed rusty pillow, was $20, NOW $12Purple, rust, beige decorative pillows, was  $26 each, NOW $14 eachOrange & white pillow,  was $20, NOW $12Burnt orange and cream down pillow,  was $28, NOW $18Safaveigh Dream Rug, 8' x 10', (Retail $550),  was $275, NOW $195Realyn dresser,  63.5"W x 18"D x 40"H,  was $695, NOW $499Realyn chest, 40"W x 18.5"D x 58"H,  was $695, NOW $499Realyn nightstands, (2 available), 27" x 17" x 28"H,   was $295 each, NOW $199 eachRealyn King Bed, was $ 895, NOW $645King Beauty Rest Harmony Luxmattress & boxspring, 15" depth, was $995, NOW $695Lighted Vanity w/mirror/stool,  32" x 53" x16"D,  $125, NOW $90Grey smokey vase with hydrangea and greenery, 22"H,  was $15, NOW $9Mirrored tray, 16" x 12" x 2.5"H,  was $20, NOW $15Swirl lamp, 21"H, was $20, NOW $14Pewter high back chair w/matching ottoman,  41"H x 31"W x 32"D, was $625, NOW $445Closeup of pewter chair and ottoman fabric ~Paragon Framed picture with gold rings, 26.5" x 14.5",  was $58, NOW $38Framed photo of black heron/crane, 16" x 18",  was $25, NOW $15Karastan Epiphany area rug, 8' x 10' ,  (Retail $895),  was $650, NOW $399Additional closeup view of Karistan Epiphany rug ~Pair of grey plush decorative pillows, 20" x 20",  was $20 each, NOW $12 eachDark grey king quilt,  was $40, NOW $30#5 Lamp, 24"H,  was $35, NOW $25Legacy Classic Dresser, 54" x 18" x 35"H,  was $450, NOW $315Additional view of side of dresser~Grey top end table, 24"H x 15"D,  was $85, NOW $65lack base lamp, 32"H,  was $38, NOW $25Uttermost striped bench, 24" x 17"D x 19"H,  was $280, NOW $195Lamp with detailed shade, 27"H,  was $55, NOW $35Black & White abstract painting,  30" x 40",  was $75, NOW $50Nightstand with brass knob, 18"W x 15"D x 24"H,  was $55, NOW $44Black King  size metal  platform bed frame, was $175, NOW $115Additional view of king size platform bed~King Beauty Rest Harmony Luxmattress & boxspring, 15" depth,  was $895, NOW $550Amira Area rug, 7'10" x 10', (Retail $500),  was $275, NOW $145Metal pitcher with burnt orange floral, 23"H,  was $18, NOW $12Industrial accent table, 12.5" x1.2" x 33.5",  was $65, NOW $44Large Anchor decor, 28"H x 19"W, was $55, NOW $40Harvest Dining Room Table, 8' x 42"D x 30"H,  was $1,200,  NOW $850Metal kitchen chairs, 6 available,  was $75 each, NOW $48 eachAdditional view of Harvest table ~Additional view of Harvest table & chairs ~Uttermost  Dining Chairs, 2 available,  was $225 each, NOW $175 each4 Metal bar stools, was $95 each, NOW $68 eachBrown media console, was $125, NOW $88 Pub table & 2 bar stools, was $148, NOW $95Blue /white/red throw,  was $10, NOW $6Nautical themed throw,  was $8, NOW $5Bears Throw,  was $8, NOW $5Twin beige quilts, was $20 each, NOW $15 each.  Two full beige quilts, was $30 each, NOW $20 eachBeige shams, 6 available,  was $10 each, NOW $5 each"X" pillows, was $26 each, NOW $12 eachEuro Size plush burnt orange pillows, 2 available,  was $26 each, NOW $14 eachTencil luxury mattress pad, full/queen,  was $35, NOW $20Twin floral quilts, 2 available, was $30 each, NOW $20 eachBed pillows, 3 available,  was $15 each, NOW $8 eachQueen white square design comforter,  was $36, NOW $24Burnt orange blanket, was $20, NOW $12Blue/cream/ striped throw,  was $10, NOW $6Black throw,  was $6, NOW $4Black universal gaming group throw,  was $5, NOW $3Red & Black Buffalo plaid throw,  was $10, NOW $6Sea throw,  was $8, NOW $5King Nautics White w/blue piping comforter, was $36, NOW $25Full/Queen white comforter,  was $30, NOW $20Full/ Queen white down comforter,  was $40, NOW $28Blue/yellow towel, red floral and yellow towel, blue and pink towel,  was $5 each, NOW $3 eachBlue palm tree towel, yellow orange stripe towel, yellow towel, was $5 each, NOW $3 eachLG Blue Ray Disc Player BP350 HD,  was $40, nPanasonic DVD/VCR,  was $38, NOW $20Panamax(Amp) MR4300,  was $200, NOW $125Episode Soundbar ES-350-OWLCR w/ subwoofer,  was $195, NOW $115Episode subwoofer ~Denon AVR (S67)H), (Retail $650),  was , NOW $395, NOW $245Treasury of Christmas cook book, was $6, NOW $4.  (WIlliam Sonoma Entertaining Cookbook,  was $8, NOW $5/SOLD)Weight Watchers 15 minute cookbook,  was $6, NOW $4.  Weight watchera SImply the Best cookbook,  was $6, NOW $4White ceramic  bowls, 4 available,  was $5 each, NOW $3 eachStriped Xmas platter & (candy cane hor duerve/SOLD) platter, was $3,  NOW $2 Set of 6 Pfaltzgraff Heritage white serving bowls, was $10 each, NOW $5 eachPfaltzgraff white AU Gratin Oval Baking dishes, 4 available, was $5 each, NOW $3 eachPfaltzgraff creamer and gravy boat, was  $5 each, NOW $3 eachTuscan peach pitcher,  was $9, NOW $6(Brown cutting board/tray,  $15/SOLD).  Large cutting board, was $10, NOW $612" pizza pan,  was $7, NOW $4.  (Large pizza pan, 16",  was $9, NOW $5/SOLD)Firat aid kit, was $12, NOW $6Double collapsible clothes hamper, was $8, NOW $5Cake carrier server, was $12, NOW $7Horduerve basket w/bowl,  was $9, NOW $6Fall Table Runner,  was $14, NOW $10Arturo Fuente Hands of TIme ceramic ashtray,  was $60, NOW $35Tray w/ black handles, was $20, NOW $14Set of 4 woven placemats,  was $12, NOW $7Silver hammered tray w/handles, was $30, NOW $202 Striped burnt orange pillows, 1 available,  22" x 22",  was $26 each, NOW $14 Blue/gray geometrical pillows, 2 available, was $20 each, NOW $10 eachBack pillow available only.  Magnolia Home pillow, 16" x 16", was $26, NOW $15Blue pillow only available.  19" x 19", was $12, NOW $8Trellis creme pillows, 2 available, 20" x 20",  was $26 each, NOW $16 eachCoral color pillow(down), 2 available,  was $30 each, NOW $18 each8 soft, plush ribbed cream pillow, 8 available, 20" x 20",  was $26 each, NOW $16 eachBeige pillow w/buttons, 22"L, was $15, NOW $8Magashoni blue & cream pillows, 2 available, 24" x 24",  was $30 each, NOW $18 eachMagnolia Home "popcorn" pillows, 21" Lumber, 20" x 20"square,  was $30 each, NOW $18 eachMagashoni cream popcorn pillows, 2 available, 20" x 20",  was $26 each, JOW $16 eachBlack shag pillow, 20",  was$15, NOW $10"Fringy" pillows, tan, grey, square beige, 20",  was $26 each, NOW $15 each#5 pillow made out of sail material, 19",  was $15, NOW $10Orange and grey striped down pillows, 2 available, 20" x 20", was $30 each NOW $18 each.  "Family" lumbar pillow, 20",  was $20, NOW $10, Ralph Lauren Creme & Grey lumbar pillow, 27",  was $30, NOW $18.  Go Swim red pillow, 20", was $15, NOW $10White lumbar pillows, 2 available,  was $10  each, NOW $7 eachHome Is Where The Boat Is Docked pillow, 36"L,  Was $30, NOW $18Life Is Better Outdoors, 24"L,  was $26, NOW $14Pair of grey battery operated pillows, 14" x 14", was $10 each, NOW $6 eachBlue stripe ticking body/lumbar pillow,  42"L,  was $30, NOW $17Harmony Universal remote set,  was $95, NOW $48Bowers & Wilkens, 600 series surround sound system, all components, was $1495, NOW $795View of speaker tower  subwoofer of Bowers & Wilkens, 600 series surround sound system~View of speaker tower of Bowers & Wilkens, 600 series surround sound system~Blu-Ray 3D Wireless DVD system, was $85, NOW $35LCD Universal Remote, URC MX-8901 -all components  included, was $75, NOW $3845 records: SOLD Patrick Swayze, SOLDMadonna, Commodores, Kenny G, $2 each45 Records:  Kool & the Gang, U2, Billy Joel, Gregory Abott,  $2 each45 Records:  Phil Collins, Gloria Estafon, Expose, Starship,  $2 each45 Records: RFTW, Jody Watley, Lisa, Lisa; Salt-n-Pepa,  $2 each45 Records:  Debbie Gibson, Belinda Carlisle, Whitney Houston, Tanya Tucker  $2 each45 Records:  Billy Vera - The Beaters, Tom Johnston, Oran Juice Jones, Chris De Burgh,  $2 each45 Records:  Shirley Murdock, Donna Allen,  $2 eachSony DVD / VHS player,  was $50, NOW $25Panamax (amplifier), NICE-HR5100, was $120, NOW $80Peace Sign, pink - mulit-color,  was $5, NOW $3Ornament pillow, 2 available, 18"L, was $9 each, NOW $6 eachXmas tree skirt, was $10, NOW $6Christmas arrangement, was $20, NOW $12Surya Tuscany plush area rug, 7'10" x 10'2", (Retail $850),  was $595, NOW $350Additional  closeup of Surya Tuscany are arug~"Old Sea Captain" by Billy Wilder, 27"W x 15"H,  was $125, NOW $65"Seascape at Saint-Maries Square" repro of painting from Van Gogh, was $58, NOW $30Faux plant in pottery, "C", approx 8"H, 3 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachFaux plant in pottery, "D", approx 8"H, 3 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachFaux plant in pottery, "H", approx 8"H, 3 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachFaux plantball, "K", approx 8"H, 1 available, was $6, NOW $4Faux plant in pottery, "L", approx 8"H, 2 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachBasket of glass ornaments,  was $25, NOW $14Christmas arrangement in meta pitcher,  29"H, was $20, NOW $12Gold deer basket, 8",  was $10, NOW $6Snowman framed print, Season's Greeting, 10" x 14",  was $6, NOW $4Captain of ship nutcracker, 16"H,  was $12, NOW $8Red Star tree topper, was $8, NOW $6Box of ornaments,  was $20, NOW $10Additional view of Box of ornaments~Additional view of Box of ornaments~Black cat,  was $8, NOW $6Lightup pumpkin ghoul, 21"H, Lightup metal pumpkin w/hat, 14",  was $10 each, NOW $6 eachChristmas arrangement on cutting board, 13"H,  was $9, NOW $6Multi-color LED Mini Lights box, 4 available,  was $4 each, NOW $3 eachMini lights, 3 available,  was $4 each, NOW $3 eachSnowman Holiday Cookie Tray,  was $12, NOW $8Large sitting Santa in deep red, was $24, NOW $14Jester Doll Lam Lee, 19"H,  was $34, NOW $18Glass pumpkin jar with lid,  was $10, NOW $7.  Green votive & orange votives,  was $3 each, NOW $2 eachLeaf jar votives,  was $3 each, NOW $2 eachXmas votive glass,  was $4 each, NOW $3 each, Pfaltzgraff candle holder, 8"H, was $8, NOW $5Santa clock,  was $8,  NOW $6.  Candy cane night light, was $4, NOW $3Skelton glass jar, 6"H, was $3, NOW $2.   (Mischief Managed jar,  was $3, NOW $2/SOLD)(Metal scarecrow 12"H,  was $5, NOW $4/SOLD) Metal leaf candle holders, 2 available, was $4 each, NOW $3 eachMikasa crystal holiday bowl,  Mikasa Holiday Classic bowl,  was $9 each, NOW $5 each300 Icicle lights set, was  $10, NOW $7Vtg Snowman stocking hanger, was $6, NOW $4 Basket of ribbon, and bags,  was$30, NOW $15Light up shows a Widman hanging flying weathered grey witch, was $48, NOW $34Wood Rolling Pin,  16"L,   was $10, NOW $6Merry Christmas cups,  was $3, NOW $2Croft & Barrow open toe sandals, Size 7,  was $15, NOW $10NEW Nike plum & white women's sneakers, Size 7.5,  was $40, NOW $28L'Artiste boots, Size 38,  wsa $40, NOW $28Pro-Lite xtratuf sport boot, size 7,  was $20, NOW $12Roma Leopard boot, Size 7,  was $20, NOW $12Bear scarf,  Nautica black & grey scarf, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachMen's Sketchers tan suede loafers, Size 11,  was $20, NOW $12Men's Sketchers, olive green, Size 11, was $30, NOW $20Sign (as is),  33x15,  was $14, NOW $8Two Tier Vege Basket (veges included),  20",   was $18, NOW $10Uttermost Emeline White Accent Lamp,  Size 24"H,  was $110, NOW $85Uttermost Emeline White Accent Lamp - BASE VIEWFaux Boat Propeller,  18"D,   was $10, NOW $6Taco Truck Picture,  10x8"H,   was $7, NOW $5Set of 4, Finials ,  10", 8", 7" & 7",    was $22, NOW $12Aaron Jackson Metal Flip-Flop Art on Stand,  13w x 10H x 8D,  was  $65, NOW $35Aaron Jackson Metal Flip-Flop Art on StandLighthouse Clock/Barometer,  12"H,   $20Iron & Rob Candle Holder,  12",   was $14, NOW $9Pair Wood Circle Cut Design Candle Sticks,  19" & 12",  was  $24, NOW $14CLOSE UP - Pair Wood Circle Cut Design Candle SticksLife is BetterWood Canoe,  24"L,   was $12, NOW $7Grey & White Vase  10"   was $8, NOW $5,   (Blk & Rope Vase  $15"  $8/SOLD)Ceramic Dolphins 9"  was $10,NOW $7   Sailor 11"  was $8, NOW $6  (Sand Piper 9"  $8/sold)Pair Wood Trays,  16" Both,   was $30 Both, NOW $18 for bothSmoked Glass Vase  10"   was $8, NOW $6. Pair Red Bud Vases  7"  was $8, NOW $6 (Bud Vase on Stand 12"  $12/SOLD)Washcloth & Plant Basket  11",    was $20, NOW $10Washcloth, Hand towels & Two Faux Plants Basket  14",   was $34, NOW $18Pier 1 Square 'Wood Tray,  16"D,   was $18, NOW $12Metal Paper Towel Holder,   was $7, NOW $5Wood Buoy Decor,  12",   was $20, NOW $12Taylor Batt Operated Scale,   was $15, NOW $10Metal Two-Tier Stand,  22Lx19H,   was $22, NOW $14Metal Toilet Brush,  was $6, NOW $4(Three Green Connected Bottles  10"  was $12, NOW $9/SOLD)  Wire Bird Basket w/Plant  6" was $10, NOW $8Cool Metal Surf Dude,  10"H,  was $14, NOW $10Get Naked Sign  16"   was $10, NOW $7 (Shell Turtle Dish 6"  $10/SOLD)Pizza Board, 21.5"   was $14, NOW $10Sail Boat "the Bluenose",  27x25H,   was $40, NOW $28Sail Boat "the Bluenose"Wine Rack,  18x45Hx11,  was  $40, NOW $28Metal Artisan Alligator, 8"Lx6,  was $12, NOW $7Metal Artisan Alligator Artist Signature~Oster 22lb Roaster Oven,   was $55, NOW $40Suvivi Classical Roaster Oven,   was $48, NOW  $35Granite Stone Drink Dispenser,   8"x5x7D,    was $40, NOW $20Kraftware Vtg. Ice Bucket & Tongs,    was $16, NOW $12Wine Decanter,   was $15, NOW $10Two Candles; Sugar Plum & Fresh Shaven  was $14 both, NOW $10 for bothAnchor Brass Wall Bottle Opener,  2"  was $10, NOW $6Two Sets Wine Markers,   was $4 each, NOW $3 eachSix (6) Misc. Wine Stoppers,   was $6 each , NOW $4 eachSteelsense Silver Tissue Box,   was $12, NOW $7Anchor Shot Glass in Wood Box,   was $14, NOW $10Tray, Faux Cactus and American Flag Paper Weight,   was $14, NOW $10Dockers Leather Men's Sz. 11,   was $20, NOW $12Apt. 9, Leather Men's Sz. 11,   was $12, NOW $8Speedo Men's Water Shoes Sz. 11,  was  $12, NOW $6Clark Black Alligator Ladies Sz. 7,   was $12, NOW $8Clarks Brown Eyelet Ladies Sz. 7,   was $12, NOW $8Conair Infiniti Pro Blow Dryer,   was $14, NOW $10Two Straight Irons,  was $18  both, NOW $12 for bothSix (6) Packages of Panty Hose, Mixed Sizes,   was $10 all, NOW $6 allPink Chenille Stylish Hat & Scarf,  was  $15, NOW $9Corona & Patron Men's XL Shirts,   was $20 both, NOW $14 for bothLarge Sailboat Canvas,  48Lx24Hx12D,    was $30, NOW $20Flower & Leaf Fall Wreath,  22",   was $15, NOW $10Leaf & Pinecone Fall Wreath,  22",   was $15, NOW $9Gourd Fall Wreath, 22",  was  $15, NOW $9Safaveigh Marbella wool runner, 2'3" x 11',  was $55, NOW, $40Red Dress & Shimmer Cape,  M-L,   was $20, NOW $14Additional view of shimmer dress~Purple Wizard Cape,  M-L,   was $10, NOW $8Purple Renaissance Dress & Cape, M-L,   was $15, NOW $10VCR TAPES (May Purchase at Pick-up)   $2 eachDVD's available to purchase at pickup ~ $3 eachCalendar Block, 7"D,   was $10, NOW $6Train tracks, was $20 all, NOW $12 allMulti-control transformer,  was $26, NOW $14Roeder magnets #1 and (/SOLD #2),  was $6 each, NOW $4 (Ring For A Drink bell, $4/SOLD).  Liberty Bell, $4Pair of Fine crystal wine glasses,  was $15, NOW $9Pair of Fine crystal champagne glasses, was $15, NOW $9Pair of martini glasses, was $8, NOW $6Etched pitcher,  was $8, NOW $5Wonderteq Tequilla Reposado baseball bat shape, was $99, NOW $80Set of 3 backscratchers,  was $6, NOW $4Goldschlager triple flute glass,  was $4, NOW $3Skull Shot glasses, was $4 each, NOW $3 eachLazy-Boy fabric care kit, was   $15, NOW $8Rounded edge wall mirror, was $20, NOW $12Bachman HO scale electric train set, was $48, NOW $30Racing Vette Road race set, battery operated,  was $40, NOW $25Bets & Rob sign,  was $25, NOW $15NEW 4 holly berry napkins, was $6, NOW $4Christmas tablecloth, 60" x 100",  was $10, NOW $7NEW Monitor riser,  2 available, was $12 each, NOW $8 eachMonitor riser,  was $6, NOW $4Adjustable glass top metal base desk with built in charger,  was $175, NOW $99Additional view of desk top~Grey office chair,  was $45, NOW $32Yixen blue spinner suitcase, was $45, NOW $32. (Slazenge grey spinner suitcase,  $32/SOLD)Guesstures game,  was $8, NOW $5True Colors game,  was $5, NOW $4Plastic crates, was $4 each, NOW $3 each10 lb dumbell set,  was $20, NOW $12NEW Cash box,  was $12, NOW $8Purple ankle weights, was$6, NOW $4. Black weight, $3., Orange dumbells,  was $10, NOW $7Resistance Bands,  was $8, NOW $5Telephone Headset, was $12, NOW $9NEW Individual Eero, extends wifi, was $45, NOW $25Eero - extends wifi coverage, 3 available,  was $20 each, NOW $14Black, extendable arm Desk Lamp, was $25, NOW $16NEW uPunch time clock, was $50, NOW $35Utility cabinet, 25"W x 15"D x 23"H,  was $30, NOW $24JM Joshua Heier professional portfolio, 18" x 24",  was $40, NOW $28Construction paper, 2 paks available, was $3 each, NOW $2 eachBooks:  Jimmy Buffet, Bob Dylan, Phil Jackson, A Royal Duty,  was $6 each, NOW $4 eachWhispers pf encouragement book,  was $5, NOW $4(The John Wayne Code, $4/SOLD), John Wayne, The Actor, The Man,  was $6, NOW $4John Wayne Lg Coin,  4",   was $8, NOW $6Inside Information,  was $10, NOW $6Northern Indiana Fishing Map, was $6, NOW $4Life Would Be Easy....book,  was $6, NOW $4James Patterson, Honeymoon,  was $6, NOW $4The Help,  was $4, NOW $3Forecaster coat w/fur trim, Size 12,  was $40, NOW $25Laundry by Shelli Segal, OX/OX/OX, was $30, NOW $18Laura Ashley, Size Petite Large,  was $10, NOW $7Natural Reflections camoflouge pants, Size Large,  was $10, NOW $7Jessica Howard Black sparkle  short coverup,  was $8, NOW $6Kamana shirt/jacket, Size Large,  was $30, NOW $18Talbots Yellow Vest, Size Large, was $15, NOW $10SIgrid Olsen Black Zipped Vest, Size Medium, was $25, NOW $15Yushi shirt, Size M,  was $20, NOW $12Relativity Black & White sleeveless blouse,  Size, PL,  was $8,  NOW $6Calvin Klein leopard sleeveless blouse, Size PM, was $8, NOW $6Nostalgia Purple hombre sleeveless shirt, Size L,  was $8, NOW $6Evan Picone Pink Jacket, Size 14P and floral skirt, 12P, was $30, NOW $20Men's Black winter coat with hood, Size XXL,  was $30, NOW $20Marc Anthony leather jacket, Size XXL,  was $60, NOW $40Levi Straussolive green jacket, XXL,  was $40, NOW $28Providence Varsity Jacket, XL,  was $30, NOW $20Additional view of back of Providence varsity jacket ~Men's Izod quarter zip sweatshirt,  Size XL, was $12, NOW $8Bic box of black pens, was $5 each, NOW $4 eachWall Clock, 14"D, was $10, NOW $8Staple guns, 2 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 each.  Staples, $2Vehicle wet/dry vacuum,  was $10, NOW $7Gen-Y mega duty hitch, 10,000 lbs,  was $160, NOW $95Gen-Y Replacement Versa Ball Hitch,  was $135, NOW $78Curt Hitch, 2" drop trailer hitch,  was $30, NOW $201/2 filled porpane tank,  was $18, NOW $12Grey/Red step stool  was $10, NOW $6Wire Trash cans, 5 available,  was $10 each, NOW $7 eachOrbit 1 dial, 2 outlet hose faucet timer, 2 available  was $12 each, NOW $8 eachWelcome sign  was $5, NOW $4Trump mask,  was $10, NOW $7Fire Extinguisher,  was $20, NOW $14"M" on Anchor Large Decor,  35"D,   was $25, NOW $16HON Display Tables:  (3)  48x30x18   was $60 each, NOW $38 each.   and  (1) 24x30  was $48, NOW $25Stearns Life Vest Medium,   was $30, NOW $17(2) Two Red Medium and (2) Blue Medium Life Vests,   was $20 eac, NOW $12 eachFour (4) L Yellow Swim Aids,   was $20 each, NOW $12 eachThree (3) XL Yellow Swim Aids,   was $20  each, NOW $12 each2 Way Mooring Bridle,  was $60, NOW $40Boat Rope, was $30, NOW $20Cable,  was $10, NOW $7Maracino shore power pigtail adaptor, 2 available, was $60 each, NOW $38 each)ne, 8x10 frame, $2.  9x11 frame, 5 available,  $2 eachPower interconnect cord,  was $40, NOW $24Dry erase board, 2 available, 36" x 24",  was $30 each, NOW $18 eachDry erase Board, 2 available, 36" x 48",  was $60 each , NOW $38 eachDouble oar,  was $21, NOW $14Hurricane glass style vase, 14"H,  was $16, NOW $10Uttermost Driftwood Table lamp, 40.25"H x 11"W, (Retail $300),  was $158, NOW $95Barrel Strap round accent table, 23"D x 28"H,  was $175, NOW $115Silver Textured Tray, 15"  was $10, NOW $8.  Silver Ice Bucket  6"x9H,  was $14, NOW $10Blue distressed fish table, 20"W x 23"H,  was $58, NOW $45Train cars, 6 available,  was $6 each, NOW $4 eachEngine, was $16, NOW $10. Coal car, was $16, NOW $10Large Yard dice,  was $13, NOW $8Two Available:  Bamboo Bowl w/Scrubbing Brushes,   was $8 each, NOW $5 eachYeti Slim Coolers,   was $12 ea, NOW $10 eachSteve Madden black fringe poncho,  was $20, NOW $12Black & white poncho, was $20, NOW $12Corona bottle opener,  was $3, NOW $2Pumpkin table runner,  was $12, NOW $8Deutschland Germany hat, was $9, NOW $6Set of 3 Halloween towels,  was $4, NOW $3Square Cutting Board or Decorative Tray, 18"   was $24, NOW $14Turkey stuffie,  was $6, NOW $4Leather-like turkey, was $10, NOW $6Baking cooling racks, 3 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachWIlliam Sonoma Grilling, WIlliam Sonoma Christmas cook books,  was $8 each, NOW $5 eachTencil Memory Foam pillow, standard size, was $20, NOW $14Rust/Black/Creme fringed throw,  was $12, NOW $8Tan Canvas Men's Skechers Sz. 11,   was $20, NOW $12Reistance tubes, was $8, NOW $6Santa w/long beard,  was $12, NOW $7Wood Angular side table, 16" x 24", was $88, NOW $682 Tier mango wood tray w/iron band accent,  was $25, NOW $15Blue portable chair,  was $10, NOW $6Blue patio umbrella,  was $45, NOW $25Plush burnt orange throw,  was $15, NOW $8Uttermost Iron Fish wall art, 40" x 40", (Retails $328),  was $195, NOW $135Humidor with contents,  was $185, NOW $110Additional view of cigars in humidor ~Pair Rattan Baskets,  16"&15",   was $12, NOW $8Pirahna Metal Wall Decor,  29x12,   was $18, NOW $12Cream throw with tassels, was $12, NOW $7White King Quilt, was $38, NOW $28Light Grey king quilt, was $40, NOW $30Round stainless steel decorative tray, was $35, NOW $24Two Faux Plants w/Metal Basket,  12Wx6H,    was $14, NOW $10Glider,  was $125, NOW $60.  2 outdoor accent tables,   was $25 each, NOW $15 eachPair of rocker chairs w/foot rests, was $80, NOW $60Large Metal Fish wall art, was $58, NOW $40Silver fish on stand, 25"W x 15"H,  was $70, NOW $58Woven Basket, 3 available, 13" x 13" x 10"H,  was $14 each, NOW $9 eachLantern metal, 14"H, was $14, NOW $104-Self, X-back bookshlef, 2 available, 50"W x 64"H x 14"D,  was $145 each, NOW $99 eachIon iLP turn table, was $48, NOW $35Set of 6 Pottery Barn burnt orange napkins,  was $18, NOW $10Faux plant in pottery, "E", approx 8"H, 3 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachEagles CD set, 1972-1999, was $18, NOW $12Additional view of Eagles CD's~Montecristo 70th Anniversary Cigar Ashtray,  was $25, NOW $15Vintage Mayes wooden level, was $15, NOW $10B&W Palm Tree Pic Framed,  14W x 17H,  was $14, NOW $910,00 Dreams Interpreted, was $6, NOW $5Zip snack bags, 2 available, $2 each.  Snowman & penguin treat bags, $2 eachLakehouse sign, 20"L x 13"H,  was $16, NOW $10Console table with slat wood shelf, 71"W x 12"D x 32"H,  was $125, NOW $95Clark Brown Alligator Ladies Sz. 7,   was $12, NOW $8Marble & Wood Small Cheese Board  13",  1 available  was $8, NOW $6Sasaia Multi-Colored Vase,  15 x 11H,   was $110, NOW $65Sasaki Multi-Colored Vase,  15 x 11H ~Gourmet Du Village soup bpwl & tray,  was $10, NOW $6Celadon Vase,  16"H,  was $150, NOW $95Base of Celadon vase ~Acacia wood side "c" table,  16.5" x 11.5" x 26"H,  was $38, NOW $25Silver fish on stand, 25"W x 15"H,  was $70, NOW $45Christmas Table runner,  was $9, NOW $6Beautiful Christmas Table Floral,  37x25,   was $24, NOW $14Burgundy hydrangea in glass vase, 12"H,   was $14, NOW $8Sitting witch, was $10, NOW $7Uttermost glass lamps, 2 available, 32"H,  (retail $499) was $250 each, NOW  $150 eachStrobe lights,  3 available,  was $8 each, NOW $5 eachWest Marine Power Station,   was $45, NOW $30West Marine Power StationSet of 6 grey placemats, was $10, NOW $6Makita Sander, was $18, NOW $14Turbo jet hydro X5,  was $75, NOW $48Pyrex early American Cinderella brown gold large miximg bowl,  was $20, NOW $14Additional view of large pyrex dish ~Green & Orange Poufs, 19" x 19", was $45 each, NOW $30 eachUttermost Pair Decorative Black & Gold,  17" x 14",   was $95, NOW $58TOP VIEW - Uttermost Pair Decorative Black & GoldNautica blue & yellow suitcases, Large was $28, NOW $20.  Medium, was $22, NOW $18Blue/turquoise framed polished rocks, 17.5" x 17.5", was $42, NOW $30Framed natural polished rocks, 17.5" x 17.5", was $42, NOW $30Basket o' Bar,   was $16 all, NOW $10 allMargaritaville Sign, 12x10H,   was $10, NOW $7Gemmy Animated & Speaking Fortune Teller Spirit Ball,  was $32, NOW $20Large wooden cutting board,  was $15, NOW $10.  Medium wooden cutting board, was $10, NOW $7Batman Watch in Box, was$25 , NOW $18Batman watch, was $24, NOW $16Wine Opener,  was $8, NOW $5Disneyland Set; Compass, Pocket watch and Letter Opener,   was $24, NOW $14SeaChoice dock line, 4 available, was $15 each, NOW $10 eachThanksgiving bundle, 3 plates, 2 glasses, 2 napkins,  was $9, NOW $6Large Driftwood Tray w/Metal Handles,  21",   was $25, NOW $16Oar pillow, 24",  was $26, NOW $15On Lake Time pillow (duck feathers), 34"L,  was $28, NOW $15Lake Life pillow, 22" x 22",   was $26, NOW $14One 12" Batt Operated New Candle,  was $10, NOW $7(3) Batt Operated Candles,  6" 5" & 4",   was $12, NOW $7Holiday Express train, battery operated,  was $25,NOW $16Pottery Barn Reclaimed Distressed wood Shelf, 15"D x 30"H x 40"W, (retails $985),  was $525, NOW $388Faux plant in pottery, "B", approx 8"H, 2 available(middle and last),  was $6 each, NOW $4 eachFaux plant in pottery, "G", approx 8"H, 1 available(middle),  was $6 each, NOW $4 eachVintage Black white speckeled roasting pans, Large,  $12. Medium, $10Fare Thee Well Grateful Dead Poster, 24" x 24",  was $48, NOW $30Holmes Workwear Men's XL Gloves,  was $10, NOW $7Cream waffle knit king blanket, was $32, NOW $20Industrial Tall Thin Lamp,  27",   $45Light up twinklling pumpkin, 18"H,  $14Greenery in black planters,  2 available, 8"H,  $6 eachTommy Bahama Pickle Ball Set,   $20Crate -n-barrel portable table, (Great for Ravinia)1 available, 27.5 x 27.5 x 15"H,  $28 Greenery in gray pot #3, 11"H,  $10Grey bed wedge, $14Striped towels, 4 available, $5 eachVotive wooden boat, 20"L,  $16Green frog on bike - yard decor, $14Orange jar "My dreams are made of sun, sand, and sea", 9"H,  $15Aluminum shoe rack, 37"H x 46"L x 19"D,  $22Paper cutter,  $20Cubs table top corn hole game, $155 o'clock somewhere wine bottle holder,  $5Pair LAKE Signs,  11" ea.,   $10Santa Welcome stand,  $20Faux wood with silver stripe lamp, 20"H,  $30Deluxe hole puncher,  $4(12) Remote Batt Operated Tea Lights,   $9Metal Sailboat on Marble Base,  17" for $24,  and   13" for  $18Plant in dark grey square pot,  $14Arrrrh !!  Pirate Flag,  37x25,   $10Ladies Brown Boots Sz. 7,   $10Bell Cable lock, 2 available,  5',  $6 eachDenon AVR-2113 In-Command receiver,  $70Bicycle wall mount - 1 mount, $25Red tukips in vase, 19"H, $20Mini Steamer, $35Pocket Prayers for Women,  $5Yellow and Blue ceramic bowls, $5 eachBlack Hourglass on Stand,  13"H,   $14Metal vase w/greenery, 18"H,  $19Green Ceramic bird, 9" x 7", $10Long silver decorative bowl, 24"L,  $20(4) 5" Batt Operated Candles,  $10 each bundleStep ladder,  $14Scotch tape, 5 available,  $1 eachNew Pumpkin latte candle, $7School of (4) Wood Fish,  8" & 7",   $16Set (4) Ceramic Measuring Cups,   $6Mary & Joseph glass set,  $10Santa in boat Fishing, $14Turquoise elf,  $12Faux plant in pottery, "J", approx 8"H,  was $6, NOW $4Faux plant in pottery, "F", approx 8"H, 2 available, was $6 each, NOW $4 eachGrey honeycomb pot with greenery, 10"H, $7Wood Circle Rim Tray, (plant not available) 17"L x 19,  $16Metal snowman, $4.  Santa,  $43 Santa's "Welcome Friends", 17"H x 16",  $128 Menagerie Arch display oof wine pourers/bottle stoppers, $32Pair of Wood & Metal Birds,  9" & 7",   $20Greenery in white footed pot #1, 14"H,  $12Hand carved Seagull (driftwood from Savannah river), 10" x 8",  $28Greenery in gray pot w/lines, 10"H, $6STacked Frogs, 14"H, $15Burlap faux plant,  $7.   (Faux plant in gray pot on wooden stand,  $10/SOLD)Glass bird plate, 13.5" x 7.5" $20Carved Heron Birds, 14" for $15.  20" for $25.Brass ship bell, $35Pair of Jack O'Lantern towels,  $2Large Woven basket with silver handles, $12Brass vase, $12Suspended vase  w/ flower, 19"H,  $14Wooden Buoy, 15"H,  $20Netgear 5 port Ethernet Switch,  was $20, NOW $12Wine bottle caddy,  $6Faux wood Vtg. Letter Holder,  12x6,   $10Portable Cigar Humidor,  11",   $10Round barbecue grill pan,  $9White modern ceramic Interlocking Ceramic Cube  , 4.5", $8, Blue pot w/greenery, 11"H, $15Flower Clipping Bottle on Stand, 13",   $10Glass Deviled Egg dish,  $5Two Available:  2-Pack Solar Insect Killer Torches,   $25 eachCream & beige popcorn lumbar pillow,  $20Wooden fish on stand, 13" x 11", $18Heavy Metal Sailboat Bookends,  4x8"H,   $20Metal Hammered Fish,  13wx18H,   $16Fish Skeleton,  16',   $6Two Available:  Compact Outdoor Chairs,   $13 eachPair of green star pillows, 17"W,  $10NEW Large Sand & Fog Candle, "Clean Waves", $12Wicker Basket sailboat, 21"H x 17.5"L,  $18Backgammon set,  $30Ceramic white fish, 9"H x 10", $20Round metal and glass top accent table, 16"D x 22.5"H,  $75Round end table with metal legs,27"H x 23"D, $952 Custom Whitney high back chairs, (Retail $1775 each), $995 eachMetal & jute-string wall boat design, 36" x 31",  $58Table lamp with bubble glass, 21"H, $30Industrial table lamp, 24"H,  $35

Thank you for using EstateSales.NET. You're the best!